Spielpläne

MannschaftDatum/UhrzeitOrtHeim - Gast
3. DamenDo 07.03.24 / 20:00303D511TVE 3 - Boele-Kabel 2
U 10 offen 1Sa 09.03.24 / 10:00Sporthalle Realschule SüdstadtPaderborn Baskets 2 - TVE
U 12 offen 3Sa 09.03.24 / 12:00TSC-SZTSC Eintracht - TVE 3
U 14 offen 2Sa 09.03.24 / 14:00TSC-SZTSC Eintracht 2 - TVE 2
U 16 weiblich 1Sa 09.03.24 / 16:00Ricarda-Huch-Gymn.SCB Uerdingen - TVE
1. DamenSa 09.03.24 / 17:00303A231TVE - Talents BonnRhöndorf 2
2. HerrenSa 09.03.24 / 17:30SH GänsewinkelSchwerter TS - TVE 2
1. HerrenSa 09.03.24 / 19:15303A231TVE - BC Langendreer
U 10 weiblich 1So 10.03.24 / 10:00Schulzentrum GertheTV Gerthe - TVE
3. HerrenSo 10.03.24 / 10:00TSC-SportzentrumTSC Eintracht 2 - TVE 3
U 12 offen 2So 10.03.24 / 10:00TH der BachschuleTVA Wickede - TVE 2
U 10 offen 2So 10.03.24 / 10:00303D511TVE 2 - TSC Eintracht 2
U 16 männlich 1So 10.03.24 / 10:00303A231TVE - UBC Münster
4. HerrenSo 10.03.24 / 12:00TSC-SZTSC Eintracht 3 - TVE 4
U 14 offen 3So 10.03.24 / 12:00303D511TVE 3 - TVA Wickede 2
U 12 offen 1So 10.03.24 / 12:00SH Hörde 2 (Zentralfeld)ASC 09 Dortmund - TVE
U 14 offen 1So 10.03.24 / 12:00303A231TVE - VfL Schlangen
U 12 weiblich 1So 10.03.24 / 14:00303A231TVE - TSVE Bielefeld
U 16 männlich 2So 10.03.24 / 14:00303D511TVE 2 - TV Mengede 2
U 16 männlich 3So 10.03.24 / 16:00303D511TVE 3 - TSC Eintracht 2
U 18 männlich 1So 10.03.24 / 16:00303A231TVE - TuS Breckerfeld
2. DamenSo 10.03.24 / 18:00303A231TVE 2 - TSC Eintracht 2
U 16 männlich 1Sa 16.03.24 / 11:00neue SH Kepler-GymTV Ibbenbüren - TVE
U 14 offen 1Sa 16.03.24 / 13:00neue SH Kepler-GymTV Ibbenbüren - TVE
1. HerrenSa 16.03.24 / 14:00Reichenbach-GymnasiumTG Voerde - TVE
1. DamenSa 16.03.24 / 16:00SH der Fachhochschule DeutzDTV Basketball Köln - TVE
2. DamenSa 16.03.24 / 16:00SH GänsewinkelSchwerter TS - TVE 2
U 12 offen 1Sa 16.03.24 / 16:00303A231TVE - Baskets Lüdenscheid
3. HerrenSa 16.03.24 / 18:00303A231TVE 3 - TSG Schüren
2. HerrenSa 16.03.24 / 20:00303A231TVE 2 - Holzpfosten Schwerte
U 10 weiblich 1So 17.03.24 / 10:00303A231TVE - CBRecklinghausen
U 10 offen 2So 17.03.24 / 10:00Aplerbecker Mark-SchuleASC 09 e. V. - TVE 2
U 14 offen 3So 17.03.24 / 10:00303D511TVE 3 - ASC 09
U 10 offen 1So 17.03.24 / 12:00303A231TVE - BBG Herford
U 12 weiblich 1So 17.03.24 / 12:005-fach SporthalleCitybasket RE - TVE
U 12 offen 2So 17.03.24 / 12:00303D511TVE 2 - TSC Eintracht
U 14 weiblich 1So 17.03.24 / 14:00Otto-Schott-RealschuleSG Witten Baskets - TVE
U 16 männlich 3So 17.03.24 / 14:00TH Regenbogen GSTV Mengede 2 - TVE 3
U 18 männlich 1So 17.03.24 / 14:00Matthias-Grothe-HalleIserlohn Kangaroos - TVE
U 16 weiblich 1So 17.03.24 / 14:00303A231TVE - TG Neuss
U 14 offen 2So 17.03.24 / 16:00303D511TVE 2 - TSC Eintracht
U 16 männlich 2So 17.03.24 / 16:30TH Schrägmüller GSTV Mengede - TVE 2
3. DamenSo 17.03.24 / 18:00SH FröndenbergGSV Fröndenberg - TVE 3
4. HerrenSo 17.03.24 / 18:00303D511TVE 4 - ASC 09 3
3. HerrenMi 20.03.24 / 20:15Halle der GGSBC Langendreer 3 - TVE 3
3. DamenDo 21.03.24 / 20:00303D511TVE 3 - ASC 09 3
U 14 offen 3Sa 23.03.24 / 12:00TSC-SZTSC Eintracht 2 - TVE 3
U 16 männlich 3Sa 23.03.24 / 14:30303A231TVE 3 - TV Mengede
1. DamenSa 23.03.24 / 17:00303A231TVE - Hürther BC
1. HerrenSa 23.03.24 / 19:15303A231TVE - TuS 1859 Hamm 2
U 16 männlich 2So 24.03.24 / 12:00303D511TVE 2 - TSG Schüren
2. HerrenSo 24.03.24 / 13:30Schulzentrum GertheTV Gerthe 2 - TVE 2
2. DamenSo 24.03.24 / 16:00303A231TVE 2 - Boele-Kabel 2
U 16 männlich 3Fr 29.03.24 / 18:00SH der Friedrich Ebert GSTSG Schüren - TVE 3
U 16 männlich 2So 07.04.24 / 10:00Aplerbecker Mark-SchuleASC 09 2 - TVE 2
2. DamenMo 08.04.24 / 19:45Öwen-Witt-HalleTSV Hagen 3 - TVE 2
3. DamenFr 12.04.24 / 20:00TH der BachschuleTVA Wickede - TVE 3
U 16 weiblich 1Sa 13.04.24 / 14:00SH Flottmanstr.RB Herne - TVE
1. DamenSa 13.04.24 / 16:00Sporthalle AltenhagenTSV Hagen - TVE
U 18 männlich 1Sa 13.04.24 / 16:00303A231TVE - TV Gerthe
1. HerrenSa 13.04.24 / 18:00Sporthalle AltenhagenTSV Hagen - TVE
3. HerrenSa 13.04.24 / 18:00303A231TVE 3 - Herner TC
2. HerrenSa 13.04.24 / 20:00303A231TVE 2 - BC Langendreer 2
U 14 offen 1So 14.04.24 / 10:00303A231TVE - SV Haspe 70
U 12 offen 1So 14.04.24 / 10:00Matthias-Grothe-HalleIserlohn Kangaroos - TVE
U 10 offen 1So 14.04.24 / 12:00TSVE SporthalleTSVE Bielefeld - TVE
U 12 offen 3So 14.04.24 / 12:00Aplerbecker Mark-SchuleASC 09 e. V. 3 - TVE 3
U 14 offen 2So 14.04.24 / 12:00303D511TVE 2 - TSC Eintracht 3
U 16 männlich 1So 14.04.24 / 12:00303A231TVE - BC Leopoldshöhe
U 12 weiblich 1So 14.04.24 / 14:00303A231TVE - BC Soest
U 14 offen 3So 14.04.24 / 14:00303D511TVE 3 - TV Mengede
U 14 weiblich 1So 14.04.24 / 16:00303A231TVE - BC Soest 2
U 18 männlich 1Di 16.04.24 / 19:00SH Westerbauer (Quambusch)SV Haspe 70 - TVE
3. DamenDo 18.04.24 / 20:00303D511TVE 3 - Schwerter TS
U 14 offen 2Fr 19.04.24 / 18:00SH der Friedrich Ebert GSTSG Schüren 2 - TVE 2
U 16 männlich 1Sa 20.04.24 / 10:00SH des Reismann-GymsPaderborn Baskets - TVE
1. DamenSa 20.04.24 / 16:00Einhard-GymnasiumDJK Frankenberg - TVE
U 12 offen 1Sa 20.04.24 / 16:00303A231TVE - Witten Baskets
2. HerrenSa 20.04.24 / 20:00Doppelhalle der EichendorffschuleTVG Kaiserau - TVE 2
U 10 offen 1So 21.04.24 / 10:00303A231TVE - GV Waltrop
U 14 offen 3So 21.04.24 / 10:00TH der BachschuleTVA Wickede 1 - TVE 3
U 12 offen 2So 21.04.24 / 12:00303D511TVE 2 - ASC 09 e. V. 3
U 16 weiblich 1So 21.04.24 / 12:00303A231TVE - Bayer Uerdingen
U 14 weiblich 1So 21.04.24 / 14:00SH FlottmannstraßeRB Herne - TVE
U 12 weiblich 1So 21.04.24 / 14:00Öwen-Witt-HalleTSV Hagen - TVE
U 12 offen 3So 21.04.24 / 14:00303D511TVE 3 - TV Mengede
1. HerrenSo 21.04.24 / 16:00Schulzentrum BüschergrundTV Freudenberg - TVE
U 14 offen 1So 21.04.24 / 16:00Aldegrever-Gym Zweifach-SHBC Soest - TVE
3. HerrenSo 21.04.24 / 18:00303A231TVE 3 - VfL AstroStars 5
2. DamenSo 21.04.24 / 18:00SH FröndenbergGSV Fröndenberg - TVE 2
3. DamenMo 22.04.24 / 19:45Öwen-Witt-HalleTSV Hagen 3 - TVE 3
U 14 weiblich 1Sa 27.04.24 / 14:30303A231TVE - SWB Wuppertal
1. DamenSa 27.04.24 / 17:00303A231TVE - NB Oberhausen
1. HerrenSa 27.04.24 / 19:15303A231TVE - RE Baskets Schwelm
U 10 offen 1So 28.04.24 / 10:00Ludwig-Uhland-RealschuleBG Lünen - TVE
3. HerrenSo 28.04.24 / 10:00TSC-SportzentrumTSC Eintracht - TVE 3
U 12 offen 2So 28.04.24 / 10:00TH Regenbogen GSTV Mengede - TVE 2
U 16 männlich 1So 28.04.24 / 10:00303A231TVE - TVG Kaiserau
U 12 offen 3So 28.04.24 / 12:00SH der Friedrich Ebert GSTSG Schüren - TVE 3
U 14 offen 2So 28.04.24 / 12:00303D511TVE 2 - SVD 49
U 14 offen 1So 28.04.24 / 12:00303A231TVE - Paderborn Baskets
U 12 offen 1So 28.04.24 / 12:00TH Regenbogen GSTV Mengede - TVE
U 14 offen 3So 28.04.24 / 14:00303D511TVE 3 - TSC Eintracht 3
U 18 männlich 1So 28.04.24 / 14:00303A231TVE - BBA Hagen
2. DamenSo 28.04.24 / 16:00303A231TVE 2 - TuS Drolshagen 2
2. HerrenSo 28.04.24 / 18:00303A231TVE 2 - BC Soest 2
U 10 offen 2Di 30.04.24 / 00:00303D511TVE 2 - ASC 09 e. V.
U 14 offen 2So 05.05.24 / 10:00TH der BachschuleTVA Wickede 1 - TVE 2

DBB Top 100

SPORT VERNETZT

NRW Tour 2023

Hier gibt es die Fotos vom 03.06.2023...

Job-Angebote

Wir suchen motivierte Unterstützung!

Hier gibt´s die Details!