Anschreibeplan

     
MannschaftDatum/UhrzeitOrtHeim - GastAnschreiber
2. HerrenSo 25.09.22 / 18:00303A231TVE 3 - TVE 2Herren 1
3. HerrenSo 25.09.22 / 18:00303A231TVE 3 - TVE 2Herren 1
2. DamenSa 01.10.22 / 14:30303A231TVE 2 - TuS DrolshagenDamen 3
1. DamenSa 01.10.22 / 17:00303A231TVE - Hürther BCHerren 1
1. HerrenSa 01.10.22 / 19:15303A231TVE - AstroStars 2Damen 1
2. HerrenSo 02.10.22 / 16:00303A231TVE 2 - TV Mengede 2Herren 3
U 12 offen 1Sa 22.10.22 / 12:00303B501TVE - ASC 09U12o1
2. HerrenSa 22.10.22 / 15:00303A231TVE 2 - Herner TCHerren 3
3. HerrenSa 22.10.22 / 17:00303A231TVE 3 - TV MengedeHerren 2
U 14 offen 1So 23.10.22 / 10:00303A231TVE - SV Haspe 70U16m1
U 16 weiblich 2So 23.10.22 / 14:00303A231TVE 2 - TSVE BielefeldU16w1
U 16 weiblich 1So 23.10.22 / 16:00303A231TVE - TSV Hagen 2U16w2
U 18 männlich 1So 23.10.22 / 18:00303A231TVE - TuS HiltrupDamen 2
U 12 weiblich 1Sa 29.10.22 / 14:30303A231TVE - ASC 09U12w
1. DamenSa 29.10.22 / 17:00303A231TVE - BG BonnHerren 1
1. HerrenSa 29.10.22 / 19:15303A231TVE - TV GertheDamen 1
U 14 weiblich 1So 30.10.22 / 16:00303A231TVE 2 - ASC 09Damen 2
2. DamenSo 30.10.22 / 18:00303A231TVE 2 - TSV VorhalleU14w1
U 12 weiblich 1Sa 05.11.22 / 12:00303B501TVE - TV GertheU12w
U 16 weiblich 1Sa 05.11.22 / 16:30303A231TVE - FC Schalke 04U16w2
U 10 offen 1So 06.11.22 / 12:00303A231TVE - Paderborn Baskets 2U10o1
4. HerrenSo 06.11.22 / 17:00303D511TVE 4 - TSC 3Herren 4
3. DamenDo 10.11.22 / 20:00303D511TVE 3 - TV MengedeDamen 2
U 16 weiblich 2Sa 12.11.22 / 14:30303A231TVE 2 - TV GertheU16w1
1. DamenSa 12.11.22 / 17:00303A231TVE - TSV HagenHerren 1
1. HerrenSa 12.11.22 / 19:15303A231TVE - TSV HagenHerren 2
U 14 offen 1So 13.11.22 / 12:00303A231TVE - CB RecklinghausenU16m1
U 12 offen 1So 13.11.22 / 12:00303B501TVE - GV Waltrop 2U12o1
U 16 männlich 1So 13.11.22 / 14:00303A231TVE - TV MengedeU14o1
U 18 männlich 1So 13.11.22 / 16:00303A231TVE - TV MengedeDamen 2
2. DamenSo 13.11.22 / 18:00303A231TVE 2 - TSV Hagen 2U18m
1. HerrenDi 15.11.22 / 20:15303A231TVE - Lippe Baskets WerneDamen 1
U 14 offen 2Sa 19.11.22 / 10:00303A231TVE 2 - TSCU16m2
U 16 männlich 2Sa 19.11.22 / 12:00303A231TVE - TVA WickedeU14o2
U 14 weiblich 2Sa 19.11.22 / 15:00303A231TVE 2 - TSCU14w1
U 12 offen 2So 20.11.22 / 10:00303D511TVE 2 - TVA WickedeU12o2
U 10 offen 2So 20.11.22 / 12:00303D511TVE 2 - ASCU10o2
U 16 weiblich 1Sa 26.11.22 / 14:30303A231TVE - RSV BorkenU16w2
2. HerrenSa 26.11.22 / 17:00303A231TVE 2 - AstroStars 5Herren 3
3. HerrenSa 26.11.22 / 19:00303A231TVE 3 - TV Mengede 2Herren 2
U 14 weiblich 1So 27.11.22 / 10:00303A231TVE 2 - LTV Lippstadt
U 10 offen 2So 27.11.22 / 10:00303D511TVE 2 - TSG SchürenU10o2
U 12 weiblich 1So 27.11.22 / 12:00303A231TVE - TSVE BielefeldU12w
U 10 offen 1So 27.11.22 / 14:00303A231TVE - TSVE BielefeldU10o1
3. DamenDo 01.12.22 / 20:00303D511TVE 3 - GSV FröndenbergDamen 2
U 12 offen 1Sa 03.12.22 / 12:00303B501TVE - TuS HammU12o1
U 16 weiblich 2Sa 03.12.22 / 14:30303B501TVE 2 - TV KaiserauU14w1
1. DamenSa 03.12.22 / 17:00303B501TVE - UBC MünsterHerren 1
1. HerrenSa 03.12.22 / 19:15303B501TVE - TV FreudenbergDamen 1
U 16 männlich 1So 04.12.22 / 10:00303A231TVE - SVD 49 DortmundU14o1
U 14 offen 1So 04.12.22 / 12:00303A231TVE - TSVE BielefeldU16m1
U 18 männlich 1So 04.12.22 / 14:00303A231TVE - TVG KaiserauDamen 2
U 14 offen 2So 04.12.22 / 14:00303D511TVE 2 - TSC 3U16m2
2. DamenSo 04.12.22 / 16:00303A231TVE 2 - ASC 09 2U18m
U 16 männlich 2So 04.12.22 / 16:00303D511TVE 2 - AstroStars 3U14o2
2. HerrenSo 04.12.22 / 18:00303A231TVE 2 - TVE 3Damen 3
3. HerrenSo 04.12.22 / 18:00303A231TVE 2 - TVE 3Damen 3
4. HerrenSo 04.12.22 / 18:00303D511TVE 4 - TV MengedeU18m
U 12 weiblich 1Mi 07.12.22 / 17:30303D511TVE - TSV HagenU12w
U 16 weiblich 1Sa 10.12.22 / 15:00303A231TVE - SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
3. HerrenSa 10.12.22 / 19:00303A231TVE 3 - Herner TCHerren 4
U 10 offen 2So 11.12.22 / 10:00303D511TVE 2 - TSC 3U10o2
U 10 offen 1So 11.12.22 / 12:00303A231TVE - TSV Hagen 1860U10o1
U 14 weiblich 2So 11.12.22 / 12:00303D511TVE 2 - AstroStars 3
U 14 weiblich 1So 11.12.22 / 16:00303A231TVE 2 - TV EmsdettenU18m
U 12 offen 1Sa 17.12.22 / 15:00303A231TVE - TSG SchürenU12o1
U 18 männlich 1Sa 17.12.22 / 17:00303A231TVE - TV SalzkottenDamen 3
U 14 offen 1So 18.12.22 / 10:00303A231TVE - TV GertheU16m1
U 12 offen 2So 18.12.22 / 10:00303D511TVE 2 - TSCU12o2
U 16 männlich 1So 18.12.22 / 12:00303A231TVE - Herner TCU14o1
U 14 offen 2So 18.12.22 / 12:00303D511TVE 2 - HTC 2Herren 2
U 16 weiblich 2So 18.12.22 / 14:00303A231TVE 2 - Herner TCU16m2
U 16 männlich 2So 18.12.22 / 16:00303A231TVE 2 - TSC 2U14w2
3. DamenDo 12.01.23 / 20:00303D511TVE 3 - TVA WickedeDamen 2
U 14 weiblich 1Sa 14.01.23 / 14:30303A231TVE 2 - BG DorstenU14w2
1. DamenSa 14.01.23 / 17:00303A231TVE - DJK FrankenbergHerren 1
1. HerrenSa 14.01.23 / 19:15303A231TVE - BC LangendreerHerren 2
U 10 offen 1So 15.01.23 / 10:00303B501TVE - Herner TCU10o1
U 12 weiblich 1So 15.01.23 / 12:00303B501TVE - BC 1970 SoestU12w
U 16 weiblich 1So 15.01.23 / 14:00303B501TVE - RB Herne
2. HerrenSo 15.01.23 / 16:00303A231TVE 2 - TV MengedeHerren 3
4. HerrenSo 15.01.23 / 17:00303D511TVE 4 - ASC 2Damen 3
1. DamenSa 21.01.23 / 17:00303A231TVE - NB OberhausenHerren 1
1. HerrenSa 21.01.23 / 19:15303A231TVE - Baskets LüdenscheidDamen 1
U 10 offen 2So 22.01.23 / 10:00303D511TVE 2 - TSCU10o2
U 16 männlich 2So 22.01.23 / 12:00303A231TVE 2 - ASC U14w1
U 14 offen 2So 22.01.23 / 12:00303D511TVE 2 - TSG SchürenU16m2
U 14 weiblich 1So 22.01.23 / 14:00303A231TVE 2 - Citybbasket RE 2U16m2
2. DamenSo 22.01.23 / 18:00303A231TVE 2 - TSC EintrachtHerren 2
U 12 offen 1Sa 28.01.23 / 15:00303A231TVE - TV DattelnU12o1
3. HerrenSa 28.01.23 / 20:00303A231TVE 3 - AstroStars 5Herren 2
U 14 offen 1So 29.01.23 / 10:00303A231TVE - SG VFK Boele-KabelU16m1
U 16 männlich 1So 29.01.23 / 12:00303A231TVE - TG Voerde .U14o1
U 16 weiblich 1So 29.01.23 / 14:00303B501TVE - Osterather TVU16w2
U 18 männlich 1So 29.01.23 / 14:00303A231TVE - BBG Herford
U 16 weiblich 2So 29.01.23 / 16:00303B501TVE 2 - Barmer TVU16w1
3. DamenDo 02.02.23 / 20:00303D511TVE 3 - Schwerter TSHerren 3
U 18 männlich 1Sa 04.02.23 / 14:30303A231TVE - Paderborn Baskets 2U14o2
1. DamenSa 04.02.23 / 17:00303A231TVE - CB RecklinghausenHerren 1
1. HerrenSa 04.02.23 / 19:15303A231TVE - TuS BreckerfeldDamen 1
U 14 offen 1So 05.02.23 / 10:00303A231TVE - AstroStars BochumU16m1
U 16 männlich 1So 05.02.23 / 12:00303A231TVE - TuS BreckerfeldU14o1
U 14 offen 2So 05.02.23 / 12:00303D511TVE 2 - TVA WickedeU18m
U 12 offen 1So 05.02.23 / 14:00303A231TVE - BG LünenU16w2
U 16 weiblich 2So 05.02.23 / 16:00303A231TVE 2 - ASC 09Damen 2
2. DamenSo 05.02.23 / 18:00303A231TVE 2 - Iserlohn KangaroosU16w2
U 16 weiblich 1Sa 11.02.23 / 15:00303A231TVE - BTV Basketball BrühlHerren 4
U 10 offen 1So 12.02.23 / 10:00303A231TVE - SG Witten BasketsU10o1
U 12 offen 2So 12.02.23 / 10:00303D511TVE 2 - ASCU12o2
U 12 weiblich 1So 12.02.23 / 12:00303A231TVE - LB WerneU12w
U 14 weiblich 1So 12.02.23 / 14:00303A231TVE 2 - BC 1970 SoestU14o2
U 14 weiblich 2So 12.02.23 / 14:00303D511TVE 2 - TV MengedeU16m2
U 16 männlich 2So 12.02.23 / 16:00303D511TVE 2 - Herner TC 2U14w2
3. DamenDo 16.02.23 / 20:00303D511TVE 3 - ASC 09 3Herren 4
U 14 offen 2So 19.02.23 / 14:00303D511TVE 2 - AstroStars 3
U 12 offen 1So 26.02.23 / 10:00303A231TVE - GV WaltropU12o1
U 12 offen 2So 26.02.23 / 10:00303D511TVE 2 - TSC 2U12o2
U 14 offen 1So 26.02.23 / 12:00303A231TVE - BC SoestU16m1
U 14 weiblich 2So 26.02.23 / 12:00303D511TVE 2 - AstroStars 2U14o2
U 16 männlich 1So 26.02.23 / 14:00303A231TVE - SG Witten BasketsU14o1
U 14 offen 2So 26.02.23 / 14:00303D511TVE 2 - TSC 2U14w2
U 16 weiblich 2So 26.02.23 / 16:00303A231TVE 2 - TV MengedeU18m
U 16 männlich 2So 26.02.23 / 16:00303D511TVE 2 - TVA Wickede 2Herren 4
U 18 männlich 1So 26.02.23 / 18:00303A231TVE - LB WerneU16w2
U 12 weiblich 1Sa 04.03.23 / 12:00303B501TVE - FC Schalke 04U12w
U 16 weiblich 1Sa 04.03.23 / 14:30303A231TVE - Sterkrade 69ersDamen 3
1. DamenSa 04.03.23 / 17:00303A231TVE - TSVE BielefeldHerren 1
1. HerrenSa 04.03.23 / 19:15303A231TVE - SVD 2Damen 1
U 10 offen 1So 05.03.23 / 10:00303A231TVE - TV DattelnU10o1
U 10 offen 2So 05.03.23 / 12:00303D511TVE 2 - TSC 2U10o2
2. DamenSo 05.03.23 / 18:00303A231TVE 2 - GV WaltropHerren 2
U 12 offen 1Sa 11.03.23 / 12:00303B501TVE - TV IbbenbürenU12o1
U 18 männlich 1Sa 11.03.23 / 17:00303A231TVE - TSVE BielefeldHerren 3
U 14 offen 1So 12.03.23 / 10:00303A231TVE - UBC MünsterU16m1
U 12 offen 2So 12.03.23 / 10:00303D511TVE 2 - TV MengedeU12o2
U 16 männlich 1So 12.03.23 / 12:00303A231TVE - TSC EintrachtU14o1
3. DamenSo 12.03.23 / 14:00303A231TVE 3 - TVG KaiserauU16m2
U 16 weiblich 2So 12.03.23 / 14:00303B501TVE 2 - BBG HerfordHerren 4
U 16 männlich 2So 12.03.23 / 16:00303A231TVE 2 - BC LangendreerDamen 3
U 12 weiblich 1Sa 18.03.23 / 14:30303A231TVE - AstroStars BochumU12w
1. DamenSa 18.03.23 / 17:00303A231TVE - CB DüsseldorfHerren 1
1. HerrenSa 18.03.23 / 19:15303A231TVE - SV Haspe 70 2Damen 1
U 10 offen 2So 19.03.23 / 10:00303D511TVE 2 - TV MengedeU10o2
U 16 weiblich 1So 19.03.23 / 12:00303B501TVE - TG NeussU14w1
U 10 offen 1So 19.03.23 / 12:00303A231TVE - TV GertheU10o1
4. HerrenSo 19.03.23 / 12:00303D511TVE 4 - ASC 3Herren 3
U 14 weiblich 1So 19.03.23 / 15:00303B501TVE 2 - RSV BorkenU16w1
3. DamenSo 19.03.23 / 16:00303A231TVE 3 - BC Soest 2Damen 2
2. DamenSo 19.03.23 / 18:00303A231TVE 2 - SV Haspe 70Damen 3
U 16 weiblich 2Sa 25.03.23 / 15:00303A231TVE 2 - BC SoestU14w2
U 12 offen 1So 26.03.23 / 10:00303A231TVE - LB WerneU12o1
U 12 offen 2So 26.03.23 / 10:00303D511TVE 2 - SVDU12o2
U 14 offen 1So 26.03.23 / 12:00303A231TVE - LB WerneU16m1
U 14 offen 2So 26.03.23 / 12:00303D511TVE 2 - TV Gerthe 2U16w1
U 16 männlich 1So 26.03.23 / 14:00303A231TVE - RE Baskets SchwelmU14o1
U 18 männlich 1So 26.03.23 / 16:00303A231TVE - BC SoestDamen 2
2. DamenSa 22.04.23 / 14:30303A231TVE 2 - Witten BasketsU18m
1. DamenSa 22.04.23 / 17:00303A231TVE - BBZ Opladen 2Herren 1
1. HerrenSa 22.04.23 / 19:15303A231TVE - TVG KaiserauDamen 1
2. DamenSa 29.04.23 / 14:30303A231TVE 2 - Boele-KabelDamen 3
1. DamenSa 29.04.23 / 17:00303A231TVE - Barmer TVHerren 1
1. HerrenSa 29.04.23 / 19:15303A231TVE - LippeBaskets Werne 2Damen 1
U 14 offen 2So 30.04.23 / 12:00303D511TVE 2 - BC Langendreer 2U16m1
U 14 offen 2So 14.05.23 / 12:00303D511TVE 2 - RB HerneU16m1

COVID-19 Informationen

DBB Top 100

SPORT VERNETZT

NRW Tour 2019

Hier gibt es die Fotos vom 29.06.2019...

Job-Angebote

Wir suchen motivierte Unterstützung!

Hier gibt´s die Details!