Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitOrtHeim - GastErgebnisDetails
Fr 08.09.23 / 20:15Brügmann-SporthalleSVD 3 - TVE 369:71
Sa 16.09.23 / 18:00303A231TVE 3 - TV Mengede77:68
Sa 23.09.23 / 18:00Turnhalle Regenbogen GSTV Mengede 2 - TVE 395:71
Sa 21.10.23 / 18:00303A231TVE 3 - ASC 0964:36
So 29.10.23 / 12:00Sporthalle Nord IBB UNITY - TVE 362:52
Sa 04.11.23 / 18:00303A231TVE 3 - TSC Eintracht 261:46
Sa 11.11.23 / 14:00SH der GS GartenstadtTSG Schüren - TVE 346:68
Sa 18.11.23 / 18:00303A231TVE 3 - BC Langendreer 368:51
So 03.12.23 / 14:00H2K-ArenaHerner TC - TVE 367:56
Mi 06.12.23 / 20:00Maria-Sybilla-Merion GSVfL AstroStars 5 - TVE 369:59
So 14.01.24 / 18:00303A231TVE 3 - TSC Eintracht52:54
Sa 20.01.24 / 18:00303A231TVE 3 - SVD 374:34
Sa 27.01.24 / 20:00Turnhalle Regenbogen GrundschuleTV Mengede - TVE 380:82
Sa 03.02.24 / 18:00303A231TVE 3 - TV Mengede 250:74
Sa 24.02.24 / 20:00Albrecht-Dürer-RealschuleASC 09 Dortmund - TVE 333:63
Sa 02.03.24 / 18:00303A231TVE 3 - BB UNITY61:77
So 10.03.24 / 10:00TSC-SportzentrumTSC Eintracht 2 - TVE 30:0
Sa 16.03.24 / 18:00303A231TVE 3 - TSG Schüren0:0
Mi 20.03.24 / 20:15Halle der GGSBC Langendreer 3 - TVE 30:0
Sa 13.04.24 / 18:00303A231TVE 3 - Herner TC0:0
So 21.04.24 / 18:00303A231TVE 3 - VfL AstroStars 50:0
So 28.04.24 / 10:00TSC-SportzentrumTSC Eintracht - TVE 30:0

Aufstellung

Thomas AdamusDetails
Christian BeckerDetails
Sebastian CanitrotDetails
Stijn De VriesDetails
Frederik DißelDetails
Max FernkornDetails
Pascal FranckDetails
Josip GalesicDetails
Jan HülsbuschDetails
Jan-Peter KebbeDetails
Fynn KemperDetails
Florian KönigDetails
Jan Lennart KraskeDetails
Lukas LehmannDetails
Sebastian LükenDetails
Paul MazikowskiDetails
Sebastian MeintzDetails
Christian RodewaldDetails
Alexander SchmidtDetails
Andreas UnverfehrtDetails
Nejdet UzunDetails
Jonas WördehoffDetails
Younes ZianiDetails
Florian GrossSpielertrainerDetails

Information

Trainingszeiten

Montag, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Goethe-Gymnasium 1
Mittwoch, 19:00 - 21:00 Uhr
Max-Planck-Gymnasium

Kontakt

Kontaktperson: Florian Gross