Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitOrtHeim - GastErgebnisDetails
Sa 24.09.22 / 20:00Halle der Hauptschule SchöneckBaskets Lüdenscheid - TVE 83:72Bericht
Sa 01.10.22 / 19:15303A231TVE - AstroStars 2112:74Bericht
Sa 22.10.22 / 20:00Spiel- und SporthalleTuS Breckerfeld - TVE 61:59Bericht
Sa 29.10.22 / 19:15303A231TVE - TV Gerthe81:65
Sa 05.11.22 / 16:30Brügmann-SporthalleSVD 2 - TVE 59:73
Sa 12.11.22 / 19:15303A231TVE - TSV Hagen55:72
Di 15.11.22 / 20:15303A231TVE - Lippe Baskets Werne73:96
Sa 26.11.22 / 16:00Rundsporthalle HaspeSV Haspe 70 2 - TVE 71:81
Sa 03.12.22 / 19:15303B501TVE - TV Freudenberg0:0
Sa 10.12.22 / 20:00Doppelhalle der EichendorffschuleTVG Kaiserau - TVE 0:0
Sa 17.12.22 / 17:00BallspielhalleLippeBaskets Werne 2 - TVE 0:0
Sa 14.01.23 / 19:15303A231TVE - BC Langendreer0:0
Sa 21.01.23 / 19:15303A231TVE - Baskets Lüdenscheid0:0
Sa 28.01.23 / 19:303-fach Sporthalle Moritz-FiegeAstroStars 2 - TVE 0:0
Sa 04.02.23 / 19:15303A231TVE - TuS Breckerfeld0:0
Sa 11.02.23 / 18:30Schulzentrum GertheTV Gerthe - TVE 0:0
Sa 04.03.23 / 19:15303A231TVE - SVD 20:0
Sa 11.03.23 / 19:00Sporthalle AltenhagenTSV Hagen - TVE 0:0
Sa 18.03.23 / 19:15303A231TVE - SV Haspe 70 20:0
So 26.03.23 / 16:00Schulzentrum BöschergrundTV Freudenberg - TVE 0:0
Sa 22.04.23 / 19:15303A231TVE - TVG Kaiserau0:0
Sa 29.04.23 / 19:15303A231TVE - LippeBaskets Werne 20:0
Sa 06.05.23 / 19:00SZ Langendreer (3-fach-Halle)BC Langendreer - TVE 0:0

Aufstellung

Leif BrüggendieckDetails
Silas EngelDetails
Moritz GeskeDetails
Luis HofmannDetails
Marius HupperzDetails
Lucas KehseDetails
Jonas KehseDetails
Jonathan LoockDetails
Merlin PlümpeDetails
Jan-Patrick StrahlDetails
Timo VolkDetails
Magnus WesterhoffDetails
Christian WiethaupDetails
Maximilian WinterDetails
Thomas KäslerCo-TrainerDetails
Dennis KöhlerTrainerDetails

Information

Trainingszeiten

Montag, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Wischlingen
Donnerstag, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Wischlingen
Freitag, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Wischlingen

Kontakt

Kontaktperson: Dennis Köhler