Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitOrtHeim - GastErgebnisDetails
Di 11.09.18 / 20:00SH B im Sportzentrum WestPokal: Gevelsberg - TVE21:65
Sa 22.09.18 / 17:00303A231TVE - BC Soest29:51Bericht
Sa 29.09.18 / 15:00Marga Spiegel SekundarschuleLippeBaskets Werne - TVE59:57Bericht
Sa 06.10.18 / 17:00303A231TVE - ASC 264:46Bericht
Mi 10.10.18 / 20:00303B501Pokal: TVE - Bergische Löwen34:71Bericht
Sa 03.11.18 / 18:00Doppelhalle der EichendorffschuleTVG Kaiserau - TVE40:32Bericht
Sa 10.11.18 / 17:00303A231TVE - Schwerter TS48:32Bericht
So 18.11.18 / 16:00SH Am GorbachFC Nordkirchen - TVE56:63Bericht
Sa 01.12.18 / 17:00303A231TVE - SC GW Paderborn55:44Bericht
So 09.12.18 / 12:00TSC-SportzentrumTSC E. Dortmund - TVE40:45Bericht
Sa 15.12.18 / 18:002-fach-SH RennekampVfL Schlangen - TVE0:0
Sa 12.01.19 / 17:00303A231TVE - SV Brackwede0:0
Sa 26.01.19 / 17:30SH der Hubertus-Schwartz-SchuleBC Soest - TVE0:0
Sa 02.02.19 / 17:00303A231TVE - LippeBaskets Werne0:0
Sa 09.02.19 / 16:00SH der Gesamtschule GartenstadtASC 2 - TVE0:0
Sa 16.02.19 / 17:00303A231TVE - TVG Kaiserau0:0
Sa 23.02.19 / 16:00SH GänsewinkelSchwerter TS - TVE0:0
Sa 09.03.19 / 17:00303A231TVE - FC Nordkirchen0:0
Fr 15.03.19 / 20:30Grün-Weiß PaderbornSC GW Paderborn - TVE0:0
Sa 23.03.19 / 17:00303A231TVE - TSC E. Dortmund0:0
Sa 30.03.19 / 17:00303A231TVE - VfL Schlangen0:0
Sa 06.04.19 / 14:00SH am Stadion BrackwedeSV Brackwede - TVE0:0

Aufstellung

Linda AntDetails
Stina BerghausDetails
Katrin BrandmannDetails
Sarah Jane BuxDetails
Merve EmirdarDetails
Mahtab FarokhifarDetails
Sarah GoekenDetails
Lia GrassDetails
Naja HahnDetails
Pia HauffeDetails
Jill HoffmannDetails
Klara HölscherDetails
Lilly KeßlingDetails
Anna KwetinaDetails
Leonie PodszukDetails
Tabea PrünteDetails
Anastasia RadenkovicDetails
Annika WalderDetails
Christian PodszukCo-TrainerDetails
Jakob PospiechTrainerDetails

Information

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag, 18:00 - 20:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Wischlingen
Freitag, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr
SZ Renninghausen

Kontakt

Ansprechpartner: Christian Podszuk