Anschreibeplan

     
MannschaftDatum/UhrzeitOrtHeim - GastAnschreiber
U 16 männlich 1Sa 22.09.18 / 15:00303A231TVE - Marler BCU 18w
1. DamenSa 22.09.18 / 17:00303A231TVE - BC SoestHerren 1
1. HerrenSa 22.09.18 / 19:15303A231TVE - GV WaltropDamen 1
U 10 offen 1So 23.09.18 / 10:00303B501TVE - UBC MünsterU 18m 1
U 12 offen 1So 23.09.18 / 10:00303A231TVE - UBC Münster 2U 16m 1
U 14 offen 1So 23.09.18 / 12:00303A231TVE - LippeBaskets WerneU 16m 2
U 18 männlich 1So 23.09.18 / 12:00303B501TVE - Iserlohn KangaroosU 16w 2
U 16 weiblich 2So 23.09.18 / 14:00303B501TVE 2 - TSV Hagen 2Herren 3
U 16 männlich 2So 23.09.18 / 14:00303A231TVE 2 - Barmer TV 2U 14o 1
2. HerrenSo 23.09.18 / 16:00303A231TVE 2 - BB UNITY DortmundDamen 2
3. HerrenSo 23.09.18 / 16:00303B501TVE 3 - Herner TCHerren 4
2. DamenSo 23.09.18 / 18:00303A231TVE 2 - GV Waltrop 2Herren 2
4. HerrenSo 23.09.18 / 18:00303B501TVE 4 - ASC 2Herren 5
U 16 weiblichSo 30.09.18 / 12:00303A231TVE - TVE 2U 14o 2
U 16 weiblich 2So 30.09.18 / 12:00303A231TVE - TVE 2
U 12 weiblichSo 30.09.18 / 14:00303A231TVE - CB RecklinghausenU 18m 2
5. HerrenSo 30.09.18 / 14:00303D181TVE 5 - ASC 3Herren 4
U 16 männlich 1Sa 06.10.18 / 15:00303A231TVE - SG VFK Boele-KabelU 14o 1
1. DamenSa 06.10.18 / 17:00303A231TVE - ASC 2Herren 1
1. HerrenSa 06.10.18 / 19:15303A231TVE - RE Baskets SchwelmDamen 1
U 10 offen 1So 07.10.18 / 12:00303A231TVE - GV WaltropU 18m 1
U 12 offen 1So 07.10.18 / 12:00303B501TVE - TV Germania KaiserauU 14o 1
5. HerrenSo 07.10.18 / 14:00303D181TVE 5 - TVA WickedeHerren 4
U 18 männlich 1So 07.10.18 / 14:00303A231TVE - Barmer TVU 16w 2
U 14 offen 1So 07.10.18 / 14:00303B501TVE - BSV WulfenU 12o 1
2. HerrenSo 07.10.18 / 16:00303B501TVE 2 - ASCHerren 3
U 16 weiblich 2So 07.10.18 / 16:00303A231TVE 2 - UBC MünsterDamen 2
2. DamenSo 07.10.18 / 18:00303A231TVE 2 - ASC 3U 18m 2
3. HerrenSo 07.10.18 / 18:00303B501TVE 3 - TSC E. DortmundHerren 2
U 14 weiblichSa 13.10.18 / 15:00303A231TVE - BG BonnU 16w 1
4. HerrenDi 30.10.18 / 20:00303D511TVE 4 - TSG Schüren 2Damen 2
U 12 offen 2Sa 03.11.18 / 12:00303B501TVE - ASCU 16m 1
U 12 weiblichSa 03.11.18 / 14:00303A231TVE - BBZ OpladenU 14w
U 14 weiblichSa 03.11.18 / 16:00303A231TVE - SG Bergische LöwenU 18m 2
U 18 männlich 2Sa 03.11.18 / 18:00303A231TVE - TV UnnaHerren 5
U 16 weiblichSo 04.11.18 / 12:00303A231TVE - CB Recklinghausen 2U 16m 2
U 10 weiblich 1So 04.11.18 / 14:00303D511TVE weiblich - SVDU 12w 1
U 16 männlich 2So 04.11.18 / 14:00303A231TVE 2 - Herner TCU 16w 1
U 16 männlich 1Sa 10.11.18 / 15:00303A231TVE - TV IbbenbürenHerren 4
1. DamenSa 10.11.18 / 17:00303A231TVE - Schwerter TSHerren 1
1. HerrenSa 10.11.18 / 19:15303A231TVE - Paderborn Baskets 2Damen 1
U 12 offen 1So 11.11.18 / 10:00303A231TVE - BBG HerfordU 16m 1
U 10 offen 1So 11.11.18 / 12:00303A231TVE - BBG HerfordU 12o 1
U 18 weiblichSo 11.11.18 / 12:00303B501TVE - CB DüsseldorfU 16w 2
U 10 offen 2So 11.11.18 / 14:00303D511TVE - ASCU 14w
U 16 weiblich 2So 11.11.18 / 14:00303B501TVE 2 - BC 1970 SoestU 18w
U 14 offen 1So 11.11.18 / 14:00303A231TVE - BBG HerfordDamen 1
2. HerrenSo 11.11.18 / 16:00303A231TVE 2 - Schwerter TSHerren 3
U 18 männlich 1So 11.11.18 / 16:00303B501TVE - DJK Adler FrintropDamen 2
U 12 offen 2So 11.11.18 / 16:00303D511TVE - TSC EintrachtHerren 5
5. HerrenSo 11.11.18 / 18:00303D511TVE 5 - TV Mengede 2U 18m 2
2. DamenSo 11.11.18 / 18:00303B501TVE 2 - TV Emsdetten 2U 18m 1
3. HerrenSo 11.11.18 / 18:00303A231TVE 3 - TV Gerthe 2Herren 2
U 12 weiblichSa 17.11.18 / 16:00303A231TVE - TSV HagenU 16w 1
U 16 weiblichSa 17.11.18 / 18:00303A231TVE - Herner TCU 12w 1
U 10 offen 2So 18.11.18 / 14:00303D511TVE - TSG SchürenHerren 4
U 14 weiblichSo 18.11.18 / 14:00303A231TVE - BC 1970 SoestU 16m 2
U 16 männlich 2So 18.11.18 / 16:00303A231TVE 2 - BC LangendreerU 14w
U 12 offen 1Sa 24.11.18 / 12:00303A231TVE - BC LeopoldshöheU 18w
U 18 weiblichSa 24.11.18 / 16:00303A231TVE - BG BonnU 12o 1
U 14 offen 2So 25.11.18 / 12:00303D511TVE 2 - TV GertheU 12w 1
U 10 weiblich 1So 25.11.18 / 14:00303D511TVE weiblich - SVD 2U 14o 2
U 12 offen 2So 25.11.18 / 16:00303D511TVE - BC LangendreerU 12o 1
U 18 männlich 2So 25.11.18 / 18:00303D511TVE - TV Dortmund MengedeU 12w 1
4. HerrenDi 27.11.18 / 20:00303D511TVE 4 - TVE 5Herren 3
5. HerrenDi 27.11.18 / 20:00303D511TVE 4 - TVE 5
2. DamenDo 29.11.18 / 20:15303D511TVE 2 - TVA DO- WickedeHerren 2
U 14 offen 1Sa 01.12.18 / 13:00303A231TVE - FC Schalke 04U 16m 1
U 16 männlich 1Sa 01.12.18 / 15:00303A231TVE - Hertener LöwenU 14o 1
1. DamenSa 01.12.18 / 17:00303A231TVE - SC GW PaderbornHerren 1
1. HerrenSa 01.12.18 / 19:15303A231TVE - Iserlohn Kangaroos 2Damen 1
U 16 weiblichSo 02.12.18 / 12:00303A231TVE - BSV WulfenU 16m 2
U 12 offen 1So 02.12.18 / 12:00303B501TVE - Paderborn Baskets 2U 16w 2
U 16 weiblich 2So 02.12.18 / 14:00303B501TVE 2 - ASCU 12o 1
U 16 männlich 2So 02.12.18 / 14:00303A231TVE 2 - AstroStars Bochum 2U 16w 1
U 10 offen 2So 02.12.18 / 16:00303D511TVE - TV MengedeU 14w
U 18 männlich 1So 02.12.18 / 16:00303B501TVE - Mettmann-SportHerren 3
2. HerrenSo 02.12.18 / 18:00303A231TVE 2 - AstroStars Bochum 3Herren 5
3. HerrenSo 02.12.18 / 18:00303B501TVE 3 - AstroStars Bochum 4U 18m 1
U 10 offen 2Fr 07.12.18 / 16:30303D511TVE weiblich - TVEU 10
U 10 weiblich 1Fr 07.12.18 / 16:30303D511TVE weiblich - TVE
U 12 weiblichSa 08.12.18 / 14:00303A231TVE - RheinStars KölnU 18w
U 18 weiblichSa 08.12.18 / 16:00303A231TVE - TSV Hagen 1860U 12w 1
U 14 offen 2So 09.12.18 / 12:00303D511TVE 2 - AstroStars Bochum 3U 14w
U 16 weiblichSo 09.12.18 / 12:00303A231TVE - UBC MünsterU 18m 2
U 12 offen 2So 09.12.18 / 12:00303D511TVE - TV GertheU 14o 2
U 18 männlich 2So 09.12.18 / 14:00303A231TVE - SSV StockumU 16w 1
5. HerrenSo 09.12.18 / 18:00303D511TVE 5 - TSG Schüren 2U 18w
U 16 männlich 1Sa 15.12.18 / 14:00303A231TVE - SV Hagen-HaspeU 16m 2
U 16 männlich 2Sa 15.12.18 / 16:00303A231TVE 2 - TG Voerde .U 16m 1
U 12 offen 1So 16.12.18 / 12:00303A231TVE - TSVE Bielefeld 2U 14o 1
U 10 offen 2So 16.12.18 / 14:00303D511TVE - SVD 2Herren 5
U 16 weiblich 2So 16.12.18 / 14:00303B501TVE 2 - TV HördeU 18m 1
U 12 weiblich 2So 16.12.18 / 16:00303D511TVE - TV MengedeU 14o 2
U 18 männlich 1So 16.12.18 / 16:00303B501TVE - TV GertheU 16w 2
2. DamenDo 10.01.19 / 20:15303D511TVE 2 - GSV Fröndenberg
U 18 männlich 2Sa 12.01.19 / 13:00303A231TVE - TSC E. Dortmund
U 12 weiblichSa 12.01.19 / 15:00303A231TVE - FC Schalke 04
U 16 weiblichSa 12.01.19 / 16:00303B501TVE - BC 1970 Soest
1. DamenSa 12.01.19 / 17:00303A231TVE - SV Brackwede
3. HerrenSa 12.01.19 / 18:00303B501TVE 3 - TuS DO-Wellinghofen
1. HerrenSa 12.01.19 / 19:15303A231TVE - CB Recklinghausen 2
2. HerrenSa 12.01.19 / 20:00303B501TVE 2 - TV Gerthe
U 12 offen 2So 13.01.19 / 14:00303D511TVE - SVD 49 Dortmund
4. HerrenDi 15.01.19 / 20:00303D511TVE 4 - TV Mengede 2
U 14 offen 2So 20.01.19 / 12:00303D511TVE 2 - ASC
U 12 offen 2So 20.01.19 / 14:00303D511TVE - Herner TC
U 10 weiblich 1So 20.01.19 / 16:00303D511TVE weiblich - TV Mengede
U 16 weiblichSo 20.01.19 / 16:00303B501TVE - BC Leopoldshöhe
U 18 männlich 2Sa 26.01.19 / 12:00303A231TVE - ASC
U 16 männlich 1Sa 26.01.19 / 14:00303A231TVE - Iserlohn Kangaroos
U 16 männlich 2Sa 26.01.19 / 16:00303A231TVE 2 - TuS HammStars
U 18 männlich 1Sa 26.01.19 / 18:00303A231TVE - SV 70 Hagen-Haspe
U 12 weiblichSo 27.01.19 / 10:00303A231TVE - CB Recklinghausen
U 10 offen 1So 27.01.19 / 12:00303D511TVE - Paderborn Baskets
U 12 offen 1So 27.01.19 / 12:00303A231TVE - BSV Wulfen
U 14 offen 1So 27.01.19 / 14:00303A231TVE - Paderborn Baskets 2
U 16 weiblichSo 27.01.19 / 16:00303A231TVE 2 - TVE
U 16 weiblich 2So 27.01.19 / 16:00303A231TVE 2 - TVE
4. HerrenSo 27.01.19 / 18:00303A231TVE 4 - ASC 3
2. DamenDo 31.01.19 / 20:15303D511TVE 2 - TV Unna
2. HerrenSa 02.02.19 / 15:00303A231TVE 2 - LippeBaskets Werne 2
1. DamenSa 02.02.19 / 17:00303A231TVE - LippeBaskets Werne
1. HerrenSa 02.02.19 / 19:15303A231TVE - LippeBaskets Werne
U 14 offen 2So 03.02.19 / 10:00303D511TVE 2 - TSC Eintracht
U 16 männlich 2So 03.02.19 / 12:00303B501TVE 2 - BG Harkortsee
U 12 offen 2So 03.02.19 / 12:00303D511TVE - AstroStars Bochum
U 10 weiblich 1So 03.02.19 / 14:00303D511TVE weiblich - ASC
5. HerrenSo 03.02.19 / 14:00303D181TVE 5 - ASC 2
U 16 weiblichSo 03.02.19 / 14:00303B501TVE - ASC
U 12 weiblich 2So 03.02.19 / 16:00303D511TVE - TV Hörde
3. HerrenSo 03.02.19 / 16:00303B501TVE 3 - TSC E. Dortmund 2
U 18 weiblichSo 03.02.19 / 16:00303A231TVE - CB Recklinghausen
U 18 männlich 2Sa 09.02.19 / 12:00303A231TVE - Risse Baskets Soest
U 16 männlich 1Sa 09.02.19 / 14:00303A231TVE - Baskets Lüdenscheid
U 18 männlich 1Sa 09.02.19 / 14:00303B501TVE - Sterkrade 69ers
U 16 weiblich 2Sa 09.02.19 / 16:00303B501TVE 2 - BG Dorsten
U 14 offen 1Sa 09.02.19 / 16:00303A231TVE - CB Recklinghausen
U 10 offen 1So 10.02.19 / 10:00303A231TVE - CB Recklinghausen
U 12 offen 1So 10.02.19 / 12:00303A231TVE - CB Recklinghausen
U 10 offen 2So 10.02.19 / 14:00303D511TVE - SVD
U 12 weiblichSo 10.02.19 / 14:00303A231TVE - BBZ Opladen
2. DamenDo 14.02.19 / 20:15303D511TVE 2 - UBC Münster 3
1. DamenSa 16.02.19 / 17:00303A231TVE - TVG Kaiserau
1. HerrenSa 16.02.19 / 19:15303A231TVE - BSV Wulfen
U 16 männlich 2So 17.02.19 / 10:00303A231TVE 2 - SWB Wuppertal 2
U 16 weiblichSo 17.02.19 / 12:00303A231TVE - TV Hörde
U 14 offen 2So 17.02.19 / 14:00303D511TVE 2 - TVA Wickede
3. HerrenSo 17.02.19 / 14:00303A231TVE 3 - BBC Herne
U 12 weiblich 2So 17.02.19 / 16:00303D511TVE - ASC
2. HerrenSo 17.02.19 / 16:00303A231TVE 2 - LTV Lippstadt
U 10 weiblich 1Fr 22.02.19 / 15:30303D511TVE - TVE weiblich
U 10 offen 2Fr 22.02.19 / 16:30303D511TVE - TVE weiblich
U 18 männlich 2Sa 23.02.19 / 12:00303A231TVE - BG Lünen
U 18 männlich 1Sa 23.02.19 / 14:00303A231TVE - TSV Hagen 1860
U 16 weiblich 2Sa 23.02.19 / 16:00303A231TVE 2 - BC Leopoldshöhe
U 16 männlich 1Sa 23.02.19 / 18:00303A231TVE - TSC Eintracht
U 12 offen 1So 24.02.19 / 10:00303A231TVE - LippeBaskets Werne
U 10 offen 1So 24.02.19 / 12:00303A231TVE - TSVE Bielefeld
U 12 weiblichSo 24.02.19 / 14:00303A231TVE - TSV Hagen
U 12 offen 2So 24.02.19 / 14:00303D511TVE - Herner TC
4. HerrenSo 24.02.19 / 16:00303D511TVE 5 - TVE 4
U 18 weiblichSo 24.02.19 / 16:00303A231TVE - BBZ Opladen
U 14 offen 1So 24.02.19 / 16:00303B501TVE - BC 1970 Soest
5. HerrenSo 24.02.19 / 16:00303D511TVE 5 - TVE 4
U 14 offen 2So 03.03.19 / 12:00303D511TVE 2 - BC Langendreer
U 10 weiblich 1So 03.03.19 / 14:00303D511TVE weiblich - TSG Schüren
2. DamenDo 07.03.19 / 20:15303D511TVE 2 - TV Hörde 2
U 16 männlich 1Sa 09.03.19 / 15:00303A231TVE - TVG Kaiserau
1. DamenSa 09.03.19 / 17:00303A231TVE - FC Nordkirchen
1. HerrenSa 09.03.19 / 19:15303A231TVE - TuS 59 HammStars
U 16 männlich 2So 10.03.19 / 12:00303A231TVE 2 - SVD 49 Dortmund
U 16 weiblich 2So 10.03.19 / 14:00303B501TVE 2 - BSV Wulfen
U 16 weiblichSo 10.03.19 / 14:00303A231TVE - TSV Hagen 2
3. HerrenSo 10.03.19 / 16:00303A231TVE 3 - BC Langendreer 2
U 18 männlich 1So 10.03.19 / 16:00303B501TVE - RE Baskets Schwelm
2. HerrenSo 10.03.19 / 18:00303A231TVE 2 - TuS 59 HammStars 2
U 12 offen 2So 17.03.19 / 14:00303D511TVE - TV Mengede
U 18 männlich 2So 17.03.19 / 16:00303D511TVE - TVA Wickede
U 18 weiblichSo 17.03.19 / 16:00303A231TVE - Barmer TV
4. HerrenSo 17.03.19 / 18:00303A231TVE 4 - TVA Wickede
2. DamenDo 21.03.19 / 20:15303D511TVE 2 - TSC E. Dortmund 2
U 16 männlich 1Sa 23.03.19 / 15:00303A231TVE - Paderborn Baskets
1. DamenSa 23.03.19 / 17:00303A231TVE - TSC E. Dortmund
1. HerrenSa 23.03.19 / 19:15303A231TVE - TSVE Bielefeld
U 16 männlich 2So 24.03.19 / 10:00303B501TVE 2 - CSG Bulmke
U 12 offen 1So 24.03.19 / 10:00303A231TVE - DJK Rheda
U 12 weiblichSo 24.03.19 / 12:00303B501TVE - RheinStars Köln
U 14 offen 1So 24.03.19 / 12:00303A231TVE - BG Dorsten
U 16 weiblich 2So 24.03.19 / 14:00303A231TVE 2 - CB Recklinghausen 2
3. HerrenSo 24.03.19 / 16:00303B501TVE 3 - Dortmunder TG
U 18 männlich 1So 24.03.19 / 16:00303A231TVE - SVD 49 Dortmund
2. HerrenSo 24.03.19 / 18:00303A231TVE 2 - TSG Schüren
2. DamenDo 28.03.19 / 20:15303D511TVE 2 - Lüdinghausen
U 18 männlich 2Sa 30.03.19 / 11:00303A231TVE - GSV Fröndenberg
U 12 offen 2Sa 30.03.19 / 12:00303B501TVE - TVA Wickede
U 16 weiblichSa 30.03.19 / 13:00303B501TVE - BG Dorsten
2. HerrenSa 30.03.19 / 15:00303A231TVE 2 - BG Lünen
1. DamenSa 30.03.19 / 17:00303A231TVE - VfL Schlangen
1. HerrenSa 30.03.19 / 19:15303A231TVE - UBC Münster 2
U 18 weiblichSo 31.03.19 / 14:00303B501TVE - ART Düsseldorf
3. HerrenSo 31.03.19 / 18:00303B501TVE 3 - TV DO-Mengede
U 14 offen 1Sa 06.04.19 / 14:00303A231TVE - TSVE Bielefeld
U 16 männlich 2Sa 06.04.19 / 16:00303A231TVE 2 - TuS Breckerfeld
U 16 männlich 1Sa 06.04.19 / 18:00303A231TVE - TSVE Bielefeld
U 10 offen 1So 07.04.19 / 10:00303B501TVE - BC 1970 Soest
U 12 weiblichSo 07.04.19 / 12:00303B501TVE - FC Schalke 04
U 18 männlich 1So 07.04.19 / 12:00303A231TVE - TSG Solingen
U 16 weiblich 2So 07.04.19 / 14:00303A231TVE 2 - Herner TC
U 12 offen 1So 07.04.19 / 14:00303B501TVE - BC 1970 Soest 2
3. HerrenSa 13.04.19 / 15:00303A231TVE 3 - SVD 49 Dortmund 4
2. HerrenSa 13.04.19 / 17:00303A231TVE 2 - SVD 49 Dortmund 3
1. HerrenSa 13.04.19 / 19:15303A231TVE - TSV Hagen

TVE Girls Day 2018

Hier gibt es die Fotos vom 24.02.2018...

Job-Angebote

Wir suchen motivierte Unterstützung!

Hier gibt´s die Details!