Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitOrtHeim - GastErgebnisDetails
So 18.09.16 / 14:00SH FlottmannstraßeBBC Herne - TVE 362:67
So 25.09.16 / 18:00303A231TVE 3 - Wellinghofen66:70
Sa 01.10.16 / 15:00303A231TVE 3 - AstroStars 559:54
So 06.11.16 / 16:00303B501TVE 3 - TV Kronenburg 189563:40
So 27.11.16 / 16:00303B501TVE 3 - TV Gerthe 257:52
Fr 02.12.16 / 20:30TH Regenbogen GSTV DO-Mengede - TVE 348:61
So 11.12.16 / 16:00303B501TVE 3 - SVD 464:50
So 18.12.16 / 14:00TSC-SportzentrumTSC 2 - TVE 363:51
Sa 14.01.17 / 15:00303A231TVE 3 - BC Langendreer 258:43Bericht
So 22.01.17 / 18:00303B501TVE 3 - BBC Herne60:44Bericht
Mo 23.01.17 / 20:30TH des Max-Planck-GymnasiumsWellinghofen - TVE 364:62Bericht
So 05.02.17 / 10:00SH LohringAstroStars 5 - TVE 347:60Bericht
Mo 13.02.17 / 20:153-fach SH im Sportzentrum WestenfeldTV Kronenburg 1895 - TVE 339:58Bericht
So 12.03.17 / 10:00SH RosenbergTV Gerthe 2 - TVE 353:68
So 19.03.17 / 16:00303B501TVE 3 - TV DO-Mengede62:46
Fr 24.03.17 / 20:15TH der Erich-Kästner-SchuleSVD 4 - TVE 346:39
So 02.04.17 / 16:00303B501TVE 3 - TSC 254:38
Sa 08.04.17 / 14:30SZ Langendreer (3-fach-Halle)BC Langendreer 2 - TVE 322:81

Tabelle

Rang 
Name 
Spiele 
W/L 
Pkte 
Körbe 
Diff. 
1 TVE Dortmund Barop 3 18 14/4 28 1090 : 881 209
2 TV DO-Mengede 18 13/5 26 1208 : 1088 120
3 BC Langendreer 2 18 11/7 22 1082 : 1071 11
4 TuS DO-Wellinghofen 18 10/8 20 1221 : 1165 56
5 SVD 49 Dortmund 4 18 10/8 20 1071 : 1061 10
6 TSC E. Dortmund 2 18 9/9 18 1092 : 1069 23
7 BBC Herne 18 8/10 16 1101 : 1066 35
8 TV Gerthe 2 18 6/12 12 1078 : 1160 -82
9 TV Kronenburg 1895 18 5/13 9 912 : 1128 -216
10 VfL AstroStars Bochum 5 18 4/14 7 920 : 1086 -166
11 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 0 0/0 0 0 : 0 0
12 Herner TC 0 0/0 0 0 : 0 0

Aufstellung

Celebi BilgeDetails
Thorsten BohnenkampDetails
Uwe DellwigDetails
Josip GalesicDetails
Johannes GroteDetails
Leonhard GroteDetails
Dennis HerzingDetails
Jan-Peter KebbeDetails
Carsten KraftDetails
Jan Lennart KraskeDetails
Lukas LehmannDetails
Sebastian LükenDetails
Christian PodszukDetails
Konstantin SteinbeckDetails
Nejdet UzunDetails
Götz WegnerDetails
Jonas WördehoffDetails
Tim BrentjesSpielertrainerDetails

Information

Trainingszeiten

Montag, 20:30 - 22:00 Uhr
SZ Renninghausen
Mittwoch, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Goethe-Gymnasium

Kontakt

Ansprechpartner: Tim Brentjes