Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitOrtHeim - GastErgebnisDetails
So 17.09.17 / 16:00303B501TVE 3 - BBC Herne53:34
Mi 20.09.17 / 20:00SH Maria-Sybilla-Merion GSAstroStars 5 - TVE 346:54
So 08.10.17 / 18:00303B501TVE 3 - SVD 463:31
So 15.10.17 / 10:00TSC-SZTSC E. 2 - TVE 362:44
So 22.10.17 / 16:00303B501TVE 3 - TSC Eintracht0:0
Mo 06.11.17 / 20:00SH Maria-Sybilla-Meria GSAstroStars 6 - TVE 30:0
So 19.11.17 / 17:00303A231TVE 3 - BC Langendreer 20:0
Sa 25.11.17 / 16:00SZ GertheTV Gerthe 2 - TVE 30:0
So 03.12.17 / 16:00303B501TVE 3 - ASC 20:0
Mo 04.12.17 / 20:30TH Max-Planck-GymnasiumsTuS Wellinghofen - TVE 30:0
So 17.12.17 / 14:00SH FlottmannstraßeBBC Herne - TVE 30:0
So 14.01.18 / 18:00303B501TVE 3 - AstroStars 50:0
Fr 26.01.18 / 20:15TH Erich-Kästner-SchuleSVD 4 - TVE 30:0
So 04.02.18 / 18:00303B501TVE 3 - TSC E. 20:0
So 18.02.18 / 12:00TSC-SZTSC E. - TVE 30:0
So 25.02.18 / 18:00303B501TVE 3 - AstroStars 60:0
Sa 03.03.18 / 14:30SZ LangendreerBC Langendreer 2 - TVE 30:0
So 11.03.18 / 16:00303B501TVE 3 - TV Gerthe 20:0
Mi 14.03.18 / 20:30SH GS GartenstadtASC 2 - TVE 30:0
So 25.03.18 / 16:00303A231TVE 3 - TuS Wellinghofen0:0

Tabelle

Rang 
Name 
Spiele 
W/L 
Pkte 
Körbe 
Diff. 
1 TVE Dortmund Barop 3 2 2/0 4 107 : 80 27
2 SVD 49 Dortmund 4 1 1/0 2 61 : 46 15
3 BC Langendreer 2 1 1/0 2 71 : 59 12
4 TV Gerthe 2 1 1/0 2 54 : 44 10
5 TuS DO-Wellinghofen 2 1/1 2 115 : 112 3
6 TSC E. Dortmund 2 1/1 2 105 : 107 -2
7 TSC E. Dortmund 2 2 1/1 2 115 : 126 -11
8 VfL AstroStars Bochum 5 1 0/1 0 46 : 54 -8
9 VfL AstroStars Bochum 6 1 0/1 0 59 : 71 -12
10 BBC Herne 1 0/1 0 34 : 53 -19
11 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 2 0/2 0 110 : 125 -15

Aufstellung

Celebi BilgeDetails
Josip GalesicDetails
Leoncio Dios GilDetails
Johannes GroteDetails
Leonhard GroteDetails
Dennis HerzingDetails
Carsten KraftDetails
Jan Lennart KraskeDetails
Lukas LehmannDetails
Sebastian LükenDetails
Sebastian MeintzDetails
Christian PodszukDetails
Alexander SchmidtDetails
Konstantin SteinbeckDetails
Timo SteinhauerDetails
Nejdet UzunDetails
Götz WegnerDetails
Jonas WördehoffDetails
Tim BrentjesSpielertrainerDetails

Information

Trainingszeiten

Montag, 20:30 - 22:00 Uhr
SZ Renninghausen
Mittwoch, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Goethe-Gymnasium

Kontakt

Ansprechpartner: Tim Brentjes