Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitOrtHeim - GastErgebnisDetails
Sa 17.09.16 / 18:00Schulzentrum GertheTV Gerthe - TVE 261:71Bericht
Sa 24.09.16 / 15:00303A231TVE 2 - TSG DO-Schüren64:67Bericht
So 02.10.16 / 18:00303A231TVE 2 - AstroStars 463:64
Sa 29.10.16 / 18:00SH GänsewinkelSchwerter TS - TVE 278:57
Sa 05.11.16 / 17:00303A231TVE 2 - TVG Kaiserau54:56
Sa 12.11.16 / 20:00Albrecht-Dürer-RealschuleASC - TVE 255:49
Sa 26.11.16 / 17:00303A231TVE 2 - TuS 59 HammStars 265:52
Fr 02.12.16 / 20:15SH der GemeinschaftsGS FröndenbergGSV Fröndenberg - TVE 259:55
Sa 10.12.16 / 15:00303A231TVE 2 - SVD 376:75
So 18.12.16 / 12:00TSC-SportzentrumTSC - TVE 269:72
So 15.01.17 / 16:00303A231TVE 2 - BB UNITY Dortmund59:75
So 22.01.17 / 16:00303A231TVE 2 - TV Gerthe62:49
Sa 28.01.17 / 16:00SH Hörde 2 (Zentralfeld)TSG DO-Schüren - TVE 277:81
So 05.02.17 / 12:00SH LohringAstroStars 4 - TVE 255:62
So 12.02.17 / 18:00303A231TVE 2 - Schwerter TS53:57
Sa 18.02.17 / 20:00Doppelhalle der EichendorffschuleTVG Kaiserau - TVE 277:80
Sa 04.03.17 / 15:00303A231TVE 2 - ASC45:73
Sa 11.03.17 / 17:00 Märkische SporthalleTuS 59 HammStars 2 - TVE 262:57
Sa 18.03.17 / 15:00303A231TVE 2 - GSV Fröndenberg65:48
Sa 25.03.17 / 14:00Brügmann-SHSVD 3 - TVE 269:45
Sa 01.04.17 / 15:00303A231TVE 2 - TSC0:0
So 09.04.17 / 12:00SH Nord IBB UNITY Dortmund - TVE 268:80

Aufstellung

Dirk AnsorgeDetails
Przemek BebenDetails
Jan BerghausDetails
Gisbert BeverungenDetails
Kevin BrodaDetails
Shayan DabestaniDetails
Marc HabichDetails
Mehdi HoseiniDetails
Felix IndefreyDetails
Ole KriegDetails
Michael MazurDetails
Jakob MichalakDetails
Jonathan NicolaDetails
Marc NjokuDetails
Alexander SchmidtDetails
Nikola ŠutićDetails
Thorsten BohnenkampTrainerDetails

Tabelle

Rang 
Name 
Spiele 
W/L 
Pkte 
Körbe 
Diff. 
1 ASC 09 Dortmund 22 19/3 38 1424 : 1161 263
2 SVD 49 Dortmund 3 22 19/3 38 1772 : 1318 454
3 TSG DO-Schüren 22 16/6 32 1661 : 1352 309
4 Schwerter TS 22 13/9 26 1511 : 1463 48
5 TVE Dortmund Barop 2 22 11/11 22 1387 : 1405 -18
6 TuS 1859 Hamm 2 22 11/11 22 1379 : 1438 -59
7 TVG Kaiserau 22 11/11 21 1443 : 1421 22
8 BB UNITY Dortmund 22 8/14 16 1453 : 1539 -86
9 TV Gerthe 22 7/15 14 1331 : 1475 -144
10 GSV Fröndenberg 22 7/15 13 1200 : 1478 -278
11 VfL AstroStars Bochum 4 22 6/16 12 1251 : 1372 -121
12 TSC E. Dortmund 22 4/18 8 1311 : 1701 -390

Information

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Wischlingen
Freitag, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Wilhelm-Busch RS (alte Halle)

Kontakt

Ansprechpartner: Thorsten Bohnenkamp