Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitOrtHeim - GastErgebnisDetails
So 18.09.16 / 18:00SH der Hubertus-Schwartz-SchuleBC Soest 2 - TVE 272:26
So 25.09.16 / 10:00303A231TVE 2 - Schwerter TS46:52
Sa 01.10.16 / 17:00303A231TVE 2 - AstroStars 471:39
So 30.10.16 / 16:00SH Mont-Cenis-GesamtschuleHerner TC 4 - TVE 225:56
Sa 05.11.16 / 15:00303A231TVE 2 - TSC Eintracht 253:44
So 13.11.16 / 18:00TSC-SportzentrumTSC Eintracht - TVE 242:54
Sa 26.11.16 / 15:00303A231TVE 2 - RB Herne 245:53
Sa 03.12.16 / 14:00Albrecht-Dürer-RealschuleASC 3 - TVE 20:0
Sa 10.12.16 / 17:00303A231TVE 2 - BG Lünen20:0
So 18.12.16 / 16:00SH Mont-Cenis-GesamtschuleHerner TC 3 - TVE 266:40
Sa 14.01.17 / 17:00303A231TVE 2 - BC Langendreer0:0
Sa 21.01.17 / 15:00303A231TVE 2 - BC Soest 230:60
Sa 28.01.17 / 16:00SH GänsewinkelSchwerter TS - TVE 258:44
So 05.02.17 / 18:00SH LohringAstroStars 4 - TVE 20:0
So 19.02.17 / 10:00TSC-SportzentrumTSC Eintracht 2 - TVE 249:53
Sa 04.03.17 / 17:00303A231TVE 2 - TSC Eintracht18:38
So 12.03.17 / 14:00SH FlottmannstraßeRB Herne 2 - TVE 273:42
Sa 18.03.17 / 17:00303A231TVE 2 - ASC 327:58
So 26.03.17 / 14:00Realschule AltlünenBG Lünen - TVE 242:50
Sa 01.04.17 / 17:00303A231TVE 2 - Herner TC 342:49
Sa 08.04.17 / 16:30SZ Langendreer (3-fach-Halle)BC Langendreer - TVE 248:21

Aufstellung

Linda AntDetails
Vanessa DehnhardtDetails
Sarah GoekenDetails
Dorothee GroßmannDetails
Ulla GrundmannDetails
Kerstin HeldDetails
Hanna HoffmannDetails
Klara HölscherDetails
Maike IsermannDetails
Annika JaingDetails
Anja KussbachDetails
Nadia KyeyuneDetails
Dorothee LichtleinDetails
Romina MaillaroDetails
Kimberly MüllerDetails
Christin OberfeldDetails
Helen SchulteDetails
Nicole SpielmannDetails
Sebastian HeldTrainerDetails

Tabelle

Rang 
Name 
Spiele 
W/L 
Pkte 
Körbe 
Diff. 
1 BC Soest 2 20 20/0 40 1533 : 733 800
2 BC Langendreer 20 16/4 32 1177 : 756 421
3 Schwerter TS 20 14/6 28 1046 : 1049 -3
4 Ruhrpott Baskets Herne 2 20 13/7 26 1120 : 1032 88
5 Herner TC 3 20 12/8 24 1156 : 1005 151
6 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 20 11/9 22 963 : 1042 -79
7 TVE Dortmund Barop 2 20 8/12 16 811 : 998 -187
8 VfL AstroStars Bochum 4 20 6/14 12 882 : 1084 -202
9 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 20 6/14 12 1018 : 1085 -67
10 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 2 20 2/18 4 748 : 1177 -429
11 BG Lünen 20 2/18 3 692 : 1185 -493
12 Herner TC 4 0 0/0 0 0 : 0 0

Information

Trainingszeiten

Montag, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Reinoldus-Schiller Gymnasium (Turnhalle)
Donnerstag, 18:00 - 20:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Wischlingen

Kontakt

Ansprechpartner: Sebastian Held