Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitOrtHeim - GastErgebnisDetails
Sa 09.09.17 / 16:00SZ GertheTV Gerthe 1911 e. V. - TVE27:101
Sa 16.09.17 / 17:00303A231TVE - BG Harkortsee (30807)65:51Bericht
So 24.09.17 / 18:00SZ BoeleBoele-Kabel - TVE0:0
Sa 30.09.17 / 15:00Marga Spiegel SekundarschuleLippeBaskets Werne - TVE0:0
Sa 07.10.17 / 17:00303A231TVE - AstroStars 30:0
Sa 14.10.17 / 18:00Otto-Schott-RSWitten Baskets - TVE0:0
Sa 21.10.17 / 17:00303A231TVE - TG Voerde0:0
So 12.11.17 / 18:00RundSHAstroStars 2 - TVE0:0
Sa 18.11.17 / 17:00303A231TVE - BC Langendreer0:0
Sa 25.11.17 / 16:00SH Hubertus-SchwartzBC Soest 2 - TVE0:0
Sa 02.12.17 / 17:00303A231TVE - ASC 20:0
So 10.12.17 / 14:00SH B im SZ WestSE Gevelsberg - TVE0:0
Sa 16.12.17 / 18:00Karl-Adam-SHBG Harkortsee - TVE0:0
Sa 13.01.18 / 17:00303A231TVE - Boele-Kabel0:0
So 21.01.18 / 18:00303B501TVE - LippeBaskets Werne0:0
Do 25.01.18 / 20:00SH Goethe-SchuleAstroStars 3 - TVE0:0
Sa 03.02.18 / 17:00303A231TVE - Witten Baskets0:0
Sa 17.02.18 / 16:00KreisSHTG Voerde - TVE0:0
Sa 24.02.18 / 17:00303A231TVE - AstroStars 20:0
Sa 03.03.18 / 16:30SZ LangendreerBC Langendreer - TVE0:0
So 11.03.18 / 18:00303B501TVE - BC Soest 20:0
Sa 17.03.18 / 16:00Albrecht-Dürer-RSASC 2 - TVE0:0
Sa 24.03.18 / 17:00303A231TVE - SE Gevelsberg0:0

Aufstellung

Stina BerghausDetails
Cherif BintouDetails
Katrin BrandmannDetails
Sarah Jane BuxDetails
Anna DietzDetails
Merve EmirdarDetails
Pia HauffeDetails
Jill HoffmannDetails
Klara HölscherDetails
Birte KarschenDetails
Leonie PodszukDetails
Ina SeidenstickerDetails
Annika WalderDetails
Saskia ZargesDetails
Christian PodszukCo-TrainerDetails
Maximilian CantowTrainerDetails

Tabelle

Rang 
Name 
Spiele 
W/L 
Pkte 
Körbe 
Diff. 
1 VfL AstroStars Bochum 3 1 1/0 2 77 : 20 57
2 LippeBaskets Werne 1 1/0 2 70 : 46 24
3 TG Voerde 1 1/0 2 55 : 40 15
4 TVE Dortmund Barop 1 1/0 2 65 : 51 14
5 VfL AstroStars Bochum 2 1 1/0 2 65 : 53 12
6 Witten Baskets 1 1/0 2 66 : 58 8
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1 0/1 0 58 : 66 -8
8 BC Langendreer 1 0/1 0 53 : 65 -12
9 BG Harkortsee (30807) 1 0/1 0 51 : 65 -14
10 BC Soest 2 1 0/1 0 40 : 55 -15
11 SG VFK Boele-Kabel 1 0/1 0 46 : 70 -24
12 SE Gevelsberg 1 0/1 0 20 : 77 -57

Information

Trainingszeiten

Montag, 19:00 - 20:30 Uhr
SZ Renninghausen
Mittwoch, 20:00 - 21:30 Uhr
Fine-Frau Grundschule
Freitag, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr
SZ Renninghausen

Kontakt

Ansprechpartner: Maximilian Cantow